Results

Filter

Final

Fri
28 Sep
2018
19:00 GMT +8
Asia
F
Final
C2
Jinjiang Zuchang Stadium
JinJiang
Wed
26 Sep
2018
19:00 GMT +8
Asia
F
Final
C1
Xiamen Sports School Gymnasium
Xiamen

Semi Finals

Sat
26 May
2018
16:21 GMT +5
Asia
SF2
Semi-Finals
C2
Sport cultural complex Zhaik
Atyrau City
Fri
25 May
2018
20:30 GMT -4
America
SF2
Semi-Finals
C1
Coliseo Ciudad Deportiva
La Habana
Fri
18 May
2018
21:00 GMT +2
Europe
SF1
Semi-Finals
C2
Salle Wagram
Paris
Thu
17 May
2018
20:00 GMT +1
Europe
SF1
Semi-Finals
C1
Ponds Forge International Sports Centre
Sheffield,

Week 13

Fri
27 Apr
2018
19:30 GMT +8
Asia
C
Group C
C2
Guizhou Qingzhen Training Center
Guiyang, Guizhou

Week 12

Sun
22 Apr
2018
20:00 GMT +5.5
Asia
C
Group C
C1
National Boxing Academy
Rohtak
Sat
21 Apr
2018
20:00 GMT +5.5
Asia
C
Group C
C2
National Boxing Academy
Rohtak

Week 11

Sat
14 Apr
2018
20:00 GMT +1
Europe
B
Group B
C2
Newport Centre
Newport
Sat
14 Apr
2018
17:20 GMT +6
Asia
C
Group C
C2
Taraz Arena
Taraz
Fri
13 Apr
2018
20:00 GMT -5
America
A
Group A
C2
Combarranquilla
Soledad Atlantico
Fri
13 Apr
2018
20:30 GMT +2
Europe
B
Group B
C2
Mate Parlov Sport Center
Pula

Week 10

Sat
7 Apr
2018
22:00 GMT +5
Asia
A
Group A
C2
"Alpomish" Sport Majmuasi
Termez
Sat
7 Apr
2018
19:00 GMT +5
Asia
A
Group A
C1
"Alpomish" Sport Majmuasi
Termez
Fri
6 Apr
2018
19:30 GMT +8
Asia
A
Group A
C1
Guizhou Qingzhen Training Center
Guiyang, Guizhou
Fri
6 Apr
2018
20:30 GMT +2
Europe
B
Group B
C1
Salle Wagram
Paris
Fri
6 Apr
2018
20:00 GMT +2
Europe
B
Group B
C1
Dom Sportova
Zagreb

Week 9

Sat
31 Mar
2018
19:00 GMT +3
Europe
C
Group C
C2
Grinn Center
Oryol

Week 8

Sat
24 Mar
2018
19:00 GMT -4
America
A
Group A
C2
Domo José María Vargas
Vargas
Sat
24 Mar
2018
17:00 GMT +5.5
Asia
C
Group C
C1
National Boxing Academy
Rohtak, INdia
Fri
23 Mar
2018
19:00 GMT -4
America
A
Group A
C1
Domo José María Vargas
Vargas
Fri
23 Mar
2018
19:30 GMT +8
Asia
C
Group C
C1
Guangxi University Stadium
Nanning City
Fri
23 Mar
2018
20:00 GMT -5
America
A
Group A
C1
Atlántico - plaza principal de Soledad
Soledad

Week 7

Sat
17 Mar
2018
21:00 GMT +2
Europe
B
Group B
C2
Salle Wagram
Paris
Fri
16 Mar
2018
18:00 GMT +2
Europe
B
Group B
C2
Palazzetto dello Sport
Milan - Cernusco sul Naviglio

Week 6

Sun
11 Mar
2018
18:30 GMT +3
Europe
C
Group C
C2
Platonov Sports Palace
St. Petersburg

Week 5

Fri
2 Mar
2018
20:00 GMT +1
Europe
B
Group B
C1
The Auditorium at Echo Arena
Liverpool
Fri
2 Mar
2018
17:30 GMT +3
Europe
C
Group C
C1
Basket Hall
Kazan
Fri
2 Mar
2018
21:40 GMT +2
Europe
B
Group B
C1
Kresimir Cosic Hall
Zadar
Thu
1 Mar
2018
19:00 GMT +5
Asia
A
Group A
C2
Universal Sport Complex
Tashkent

Week 4

Tue
27 Feb
2018
19:00 GMT +5
Asia
A
Group A
C1
Universal Sport Complex
Tashkent
Sat
24 Feb
2018
17:20 GMT +5
Asia
C
Group C
C1
Jaksy Arena
Kokshetau city
Fri
23 Feb
2018
20:00 GMT -5
America
A
Group A
C1
Atlántico - plaza principal de Soledad
Soledad

Week 3

Fri
16 Feb
2018
18:00 GMT +2
Europe
B
Group B
C2
Palazetto dello sport
Roma
Fri
16 Feb
2018
19:00 GMT -4
America
A
Group A
C2
Domo José María Vargas
Vargas
Fri
16 Feb
2018
20:00 GMT +1
Europe
B
Group B
C2
Gateshead Leisure Centre
Gateshead

Week 2

Sat
10 Feb
2018
17:20 GMT +6
Asia
C
Group C
C2
Boxing Centre Sapiyev
Karaganda City
Fri
9 Feb
2018
20:30 GMT -4
America
A
Group A
C2
Coliseo Ciudad Deportiva
La Habana

Week 1

Fri
2 Feb
2018
20:30 GMT -4
America
A
Group A
C1
Coliseo Ciudad Deportiva
La Habana
Fri
2 Feb
2018
20:30 GMT +2
Europe
B
Group B
C1
Salle Wagram
Paris
Fri
2 Feb
2018
18:00 GMT +2
Europe
B
Group B
C1
Pala Mandela
Florence