Results

Filter

Final

Sat
15 Jul
2017
18:05 GMT +6
Asia
F
Final
C2
Sport Palace Kazakhstan
Astana
Sat
15 Jul
2017
15:25 GMT +6
Asia
F
Final
C1
Sport Palace Kazakhstan
Astana

Semi Finals

Fri
9 Jun
2017
20:30 GMT -4
America
SF1
Semi-Finals
C2
Coliseo Ciudad Deportiva
La Habana
Thu
8 Jun
2017
20:00 GMT +1
Europe
SF2
Semi-Finals
C2
York Hall
London
Sat
3 Jun
2017
20:00 GMT -5
America
SF1
Semi-Finals
C1
Atlántico - plaza principal de Soledad
Soledad
Sat
3 Jun
2017
17:30 GMT +6
Asia
SF2
Semi-Finals
C1
Kostanay Sport Palace
Kostanay

Quarter Finals

Sat
20 May
2017
20:00 GMT +1
Europe
QF2
Quarter-Finals
C2
York Hall
London
Sat
20 May
2017
17:30 GMT +6
Asia
QF4
Quarter-Finals
C2
Boxing Centre Sapiyev
Karaganda City
Fri
19 May
2017
20:30 GMT -4
America
QF1
Quarter-Finals
C2
Coliseo Ciudad Deportiva
La Habana
Fri
19 May
2017
21:15 GMT -5
America
QF3
Quarter-Finals
C2
Coliseo Cubierto Ramón Elías López Mazuera
Palmira
Sat
13 May
2017
20:00 GMT +5
Asia
QF1
Quarter-Finals
C1
Amphitheater Mojiza
Samarkand
Sat
13 May
2017
19:00 GMT +2
Europe
QF3
Quarter-Finals
C1
Palasport Vespucci
Roma
Thu
11 May
2017
20:35 GMT +2
Europe
QF2
Quarter-Finals
C1
Salle Wagram
Paris
Thu
11 May
2017
19:00 GMT +7
Asia
QF4
Quarter-Finals
C1
Arena Sports and Entertainment Complex.
Kemerovo

Week 12

Sat
22 Apr
2017
19:30 GMT +8
Asia
C
Group C
C2
The Mangrove Sanya
Sanya
Fri
21 Apr
2017
20:30 GMT -4
America
A
Group A
C2
Coliseo Ciudad Deportiva
La Habana
Fri
21 Apr
2017
22:05 GMT -3
America
A
Group A
C2
Venue of the Argentina Boxing Federation
Buenos Aires
Fri
21 Apr
2017
20:00 GMT +3
Europe
C
Group C
C2
SUKHAREV SPORTCOMPLEX
Perm
Fri
21 Apr
2017
22:00 GMT +1
Africa
B
Group B
C2
Salle Omnisport Complexe Mohammed V
Casablanca
Thu
20 Apr
2017
20:30 GMT +2
Europe
B
Group B
C2
Palasport Vespucci
Roma

Week 10

Fri
7 Apr
2017
22:00 GMT +1
Africa
B
Group B
C1
Salle Omnisports Moulay Al Hassan
Oujda
Thu
6 Apr
2017
20:00 GMT +1
Europe
B
Group B
C1
York Hall
London

Week 9

Sat
1 Apr
2017
18:00 GMT +3
Europe
C
Group C
C1
Martial Arts Palace
Kazan
Sat
1 Apr
2017
19:00 GMT +5
Asia
C
Group C
C1
Universal Sport Complex
Tashkent
Fri
31 Mar
2017
22:00 GMT -3
America
A
Group A
C1
Club Sportivo América
Rosario
Fri
31 Mar
2017
20:00 GMT -4
America
A
Group A
C1
Domo José María Vargas
Vargas

Week 8

Fri
24 Mar
2017
20:35 GMT +2
Europe
B
Group B
C2
Palais des Sport André-Brouat
Toulouse
Thu
23 Mar
2017
20:00 GMT +1
Europe
B
Group B
C2
York Hall
London

Week 7

Sat
18 Mar
2017
18:20 GMT +6
Asia
C
Group C
C2
Taraz Arena
Taraz
Sat
18 Mar
2017
19:00 GMT +5
Asia
C
Group C
C2
Universal Sport Complex
Tashkent
Fri
17 Mar
2017
20:00 GMT -5
America
A
Group A
C2
Coliseo de combate Bernardo Caraballo
Cartagena
Fri
17 Mar
2017
20:00 GMT -4
America
A
Group A
C2
Domo José María Vargas
Vargas

Week 6

Thu
9 Mar
2017
20:35 GMT +2
Europe
B
Group B
C1
Salle de la Palestre
Le Cannet
Wed
8 Mar
2017
20:00 GMT +1
Europe
B
Group B
C1
York Hall
London

Week 5

Sat
4 Mar
2017
18:20 GMT +5
Asia
C
Group C
C1
"Atyrau" culture and wellness centre
Atyrau
Sat
4 Mar
2017
19:00 GMT +5
Asia
C
Group C
C1
Universal Sport Complex
Tashkent
Fri
3 Mar
2017
20:00 GMT -5
America
A
Group A
C1
Coliseo de combate Bernardo Caraballo
Cartagena
Fri
3 Mar
2017
20:00 GMT -4
America
A
Group A
C1
Domo José María Vargas
Vargas

Week 4

Thu
23 Feb
2017
20:30 GMT +2
Europe
B
Group B
C2
Palasport Vespucci
Roma
Thu
23 Feb
2017
20:35 GMT +2
Europe
B
Group B
C2
Salle Wagram
Paris

Week 3

Sat
18 Feb
2017
19:30 GMT +8
Asia
C
Group C
C2
Yalong Bay conference center
Sanya
Sat
18 Feb
2017
18:20 GMT +6
Asia
C
Group C
C2
Zhastar sports palace
Taldykorgan
Fri
17 Feb
2017
20:30 GMT -4
America
A
Group A
C2
Coliseo Ciudad Deportiva
La Habana
Fri
17 Feb
2017
20:00 GMT -5
America
A
Group A
C2
Coliseo de combate Bernardo Caraballo
Cartagena

Week 2

Fri
10 Feb
2017
22:00 GMT +1
Africa
B
Group B
C1
Salle du 11 janvier
Fes
Thu
9 Feb
2017
20:30 GMT +2
Europe
B
Group B
C1
Palasport Vespucci
Roma

Week 1

Sat
4 Feb
2017
18:00 GMT +3
Europe
C
Group C
C1
Dinamo Krylatskoy
Moscow
Sat
4 Feb
2017
19:30 GMT +8
Asia
C
Group C
C1
Yalong Bay conference center
Sanya
Fri
3 Feb
2017
21:00 GMT -3
America
A
Group A
C1
Estadio Federación Argentina de Box
Buenos Aires
Fri
3 Feb
2017
20:30 GMT -4
America
A
Group A
C1
Coliseo Ciudad Deportiva
La Habana